Title

Subtitle



SWGRC Judges Lists
    Last Updated May 2017

A1 LIST

FOR PERSONS WHO HAVE PREVIOUSLY BEEN APPROVED BY THE KENNEL CLUB TO AWARD CC?S IN THE GOLDEN RETRIEVER BREED, HAVE SATISFACTORILY COMPLETED THEIR FIRST APPOINTMENT AND HAVE THE SUPPORT OF THE S.W.G.R.C. OUR JUDGING CRITERIA IS THE SAME AS THE  BREED COUNCIL CRITERIA.


ALLEN-ROSSITER     (PENGELLI)          01233 637851
ANDERSON  MRS L     (LINCHAEL)          01757 210881
ANDREWS MRS W     (CATCOMBE)        01249 760642
ARCHIBALD MISS E.     (ABINVALE)         0282 7665797
ARMSTRONG MRS P     (PACIMINI)        01325 354652
ARNOLD MRS P.     (AMBERLAND)         01305 871324
ASHTON MRS C         (WILLOWLAWN)         0151 648 9114
ATHA MRS GM         (TORSINKI)         02392 591642
ATHEY MRS B         (NINELL)           01476 575487 
BANKS MRS A         (KANTEAL)  .        01405 860210
BARROW MRS J     (HALEBOURNE)        01297 561691   
BARNES MRS S         (MILLGREEN)         01992 463145
BAWDEN MISS C.   M.B.E. (DARTHILL)         01803 556353
BEARMAN MRS J.     (BEARHARD)         01246 23183
BENSON MRS C.     (GOLDENQUEST)     01925 766243
BIRKIN GREENE MRS S     (SANSUE)         01773 763437
BRADWELL MRS J     (BEAMSLEY)         01904 738515
BRODIE MRS G         (CHADZO)          0121 3513068
BROUGHTON MRS R     (AMBLAIRE)        01522 813637
BROWN MRS S         (IPCRESS)         01531 640959
BUCKINGHAM MRS J     (LINDJAN)        01626 867083
BURKE MRS M         (SANDWOOD)         06641423
BURNS MRS V         (ABNALLS)         01543 683619
BUTTERWORTH MRS P (APPLEBROOK)         01271 858701
CAISLEY MRS E     (STANDFAST)         02604  
CARTER MRS C.        (JASSINGER)        02392 255058
CATTERALL MR B     (GOLMAS)         01942 826927
CLARKE MRS V         (OUSEVALE)         01487 822608
CLARKSON MRS F     (DRUMKILTY)        01994 448668
COLLINS MRS C     (ERINDERRY)        01504 353800
CONNOR MR J.         (PINELLAS)         01563 520962
 COOPER MRS A.     ( DIKEADAZE)        01299 861267
COOPER MRS P.     (GOLDSMILL)         01306 710430
COOPLAND MR A     (RAGNOT)          01142 469794
 CRANG MRS J         (LINOAKS)         01789 730395
CUTHILL  MISS I         (MOSSELGLEN)        0750300  
DRURY MR P         (BENCOE)         0115 8499408240
EASTON MRS P.      (EASTONWOOD)     01225 754588
EDWARDS MRS J     (GUELLA)         01328 710728
EDWARDS MR R     (LOVEHAYNE)        01443 206517
EDWARDS MRS P    (LOVEHAYNE)         01443 206517
ELLIS MRS K         (TENFIELD)         01980 653109
ENNIS-VAN MAREN MRS C (RAMCHAINE)        0031229 59 1826
EWART MS T.         (BARNSFERRY)      020 8940 4422
EWINGS MRS D         (BRYANSTOWN)     01473 737611
FALCONER MRS A     (SIATHAM)
FALL MR A         (AIRHAN)        01656 782742
FRANKLAND-MACE MRS J (PURBARN)        01938 811260
FRYCKSTRAND MR H     (DEWMIST)         0046171441014
GAFFNEY MRS M     (TYROL)         012 345444
GARGAN MRS G.     (SIAGAR)
GARGET MS F         (GARVIN)         01753 540157    01773 603765
GELL MRS B         (LEITHFIELD)         01923 262401
GIBSON MR C         (GEMMARIQUE)     0191 4883405
GILBERT MRS C         (OKUS)         01526 344703
GODEFROY MR M     (FENWOOD)         09105 830114
GOLDER MRS S.     (SUMMERAMBA)     01487 830609
GOODWIN MRS S     (PETSAN)         01279 768388
GOWLAND MISS P     (REMINGTON)         0161 439 2293
GREGORY MRS J.     (BERNEWODE)         01844 237644
GRIGGS MRS J.         (MULFIELD)         01745 407597
GRIMMETT MRS J     (HAYDENE)        01948 465490
GRIPTON MRS H.     (NOJAZE)         01623 487283
GUNNER MRS W     (CROWOOD)         01733 844100
HAGGER MRS A      (FAIRFIELD)         01895 258900
HALL MR G        (STIRCHLEY)         01952 595672
HAMMOND MRS M     (MERIMOOR)                      0121 742 5243  
HARE MR R         (ROJILLAIR)         01833 650183  
HAWKINS MRS S     (HAWKSMOOR)         02467 350221
HAY MRS J         (HOLYWEAR)         01632 372168  
HENNESSY MRS L     (RITZILYN)         01683 715449
HEWITSON MRS G     (SERUILIA)         01237 475225
HICKS MR J         (CORNBOROUGH)     013478 78321
HIRD MR J A         (WYEBANK)         01629 813240
HODGSON MRS A.     (RIKETA)         01403 731221         (formerly  Mrs A. Bowden)
HOLLOWAY MRS I     (CATTRYSSE)         01789 54983
HOLMES MR W         (BEACONHOLM)      0034 680398813
HUDSPITH MRS S    (DYCEFORD)         01768 482224
HUTCHINSON MRS B     (WAVERTON)         01322 229310
HUTCHINSON MR D     (WAVERTON)         01322 229310
JOHNS MRS P         (PERRIMAY)         01636 706138
JOHNSON MR R.     (GROVEWOOD)         01633 265206
JOLLY MRS S         (KERRIEN)         01522 752091
JONES  MRS M         (MYRANN)         0191385 5911
JONES MRS V         (NINELL)         01636 821416
KIPPS MR G         (WHEATCROFT)         01723 507813
KIPPS MRS L         (WHEATCROFT)         01723 507813
KIRBY MRS H         (AMBERGOLD)         01264 772178
LADE MR D.    (HUNTERDEAN/MANTONDEAN)    01235 817726
LADE MRS M.    (HUNTERDEAN & MANTONDEAN)01235817726
LAMBSHEAD MRS H     (MUSKAN)         01626777262
LANE MRS S         (KULAWAND)         01564 823838
LIGGINS MRS B         (NUNSBROOK)         01203 346398
LOACH MS S.         (PUTJADE)         01299 25024
MALE MRS H.         (MALENBROOK)        01903 767582
MANNINGS MR D     (GATCHELLS)         01823 332635
MAYNARD MRS L    (CHINNORDALE)
 MAYNARD MR R     (CHINORDALE)
McGUGAN MRS D     (INVERGOIL / CULZEAN) 01655 760394
MCKENNA MRS M     (MARESSA)         01799 584016
MELL MRS H         (MELOAK)         01332 755184
MUNCEY MRS J.     (KENNELRIDGE)     01908 506030
MERRICK MRS J     (STORMERICK)         01984 656524
MILLS MRS B         (MILLWATER)         01622 871699
MILLS MR P         (MILLWATER)         01622 871699
MORSS MRS H         (XANTHOS)         01252 850537
MOXON MR J         (THIRLDENE)         01623 24114
MOXON MRS S         (THIRLDENE)        01623 24114
NEIL MRS M.         (MOLOKO)         01556 504266
NELMES MRS P         (PAUDELL)
NEWTON MRS J     (COOMBSTOCK)     01406 330133
NORRIS MRS S.     (MOLESTREAM)        0208 647 0643
ORZEL MRS A         (BRAXTON)         01307 830378
ORZEL MR W         (BRAXTON)         01307 830378
PAMMET MRS A         (CHANNRI)         01691 662742
PARISH MRS C         (RAINSCOURT)        01843 592082
PINFIELD MRS I.     (TILLDAWN)         01527 892578
POPE MRS E        (CHILZERS)         01403 823300
PORTER MISS S     (SHEARSTONE)         01803 712282
POUNDS-LONGHURST MRS S (MOSSBURN)    01622 853682
RAINS MRS R         (GUNHILLS)         01773 550818
RHODES MRS J         (JENELLE)         01756 710525
RICHARDSON MRS A     (DARROCHONNA)    01475 321335
RICHARDSON MR J.     (DARROCHANNA)     01475 321335
RICHARDSON MRS L     (TURAMBER)         01202 694381
ROSE MRS D.         (GAYTONWOOD)     01604 832094
ROSS MRS S         (SOKENLEA)         01255 886326
ROURKE-KNIGHTS MRS D.       (LESTRONDE)        01728 831888
RUSSELL MISS S   (ROSINANTE / ROSSELLE)     01264 781688
RYDER MR A         (JASKAR)          01538 300076
RYDER MRS J         (JASKAR)         01538 300076
SCRAGG MR G         (CHEVANNE)        0191 268 9604
SCOTT MR G         (GUNMARSH)         01270 666606
SEAMONS MRS J     (MESSANO)         01986 894627
SENIOR MR J         (JONSEN)         01977 798966
SHORTMAN MRS J     (BRIDGEFARM)         01398 323219
SILLENCE MRS M    (CANINA)         01703 812763
SILLENCE MR R     (CANINA)         02380 813999
SMALLCOME MRS J.     (ROBSCARIG)         01621 828150
SPARROW MRS J     (SCARHOLM)         01767 681869
SPRATT  MR S         (UNAVALE)         01522 811556
SPRATT MRS U         (UNAVALE)         01522 810797
STEPHENSON MRS A     (TIMATURN)         01276 471064
STOKES MRS B         (JOBEKA)         01691 653323
STOREY MRS J         (ROSENJAY)         01527 529884
TALBOT MR G         (DELLERSBECK)     01889 881267
TALBOT MRS H         (DELLERSBECK)     01889 881267
TAYLOR MRS P         (PANDREFT)
TAYLOR MR R         (MAUNDALE)        01623 798452
THURM MRS F.        (BELDONBURN)     01207 528843  
TIRANTE MRS J         (GARTHFIELD)         01635 200794
TREGASKIS MRS V     (STEVAL)         01752 895267
TROTTER MRS P     (BARICIA)         01434 605821
TUCK MRS P         (TAMSBROOK)         01223 841929
TURNER MS R         (AMILONE)        0797 4639071
VAN MAREN MR B.(OF THE HELLACIOUS ACRES)    0031229 59 1826
WALKER MRS E        (GLOI)             01759 318696
WARD MRS E         (FERNAVY)         01673 42497
WARD MRS J.          (LAURENLEY)         01895 850904
WATKINS MR M         (TAMARLEY)         01438 351687
WATKINS MRS S     (TAMARLEY)         01438 351687
WEIGHTMAN MRS R     (CORNBROUGH)     01347 87319
WICKLOW MRS G     (GILLBRYAN)         01228 577440  
WILD MRS J         (BLUEWATERS)         01709 531321
WILSON MRS P         (PEARLBARN)         01255 880321
WINTON MRS H         (BRAIDWYN)         01721 21158  
WOODS MRS M         (AMIRENE)         01388 834445
YOUNG MRS J         (PYNGOLD)         01926 336480
ZUBAIR MRS S.         (THORNYWAITE)
 

Click HERE to Download/Print this list

Go to HOME Page or Continue Down for A3 List Judges

A3 List

BREED SPECIALIST  PERSONS WHO OWN/SHOW GOLDEN RETRIEVERS.
MINIMUM OF 7 YEARS JUDGING EXPERIENCE IN THE BREED AND HAVE THE SUPPORT OF THE S.W.G.R.C.
TO HAVE JUDGED THE BREED AT OPEN SHOW LEVEL (OR FOR RESIDENTS OF NORTHERN IRELAND, CLASSES WHERE GREEN STARS ARE ON OFFER) WITH AN ADEQUATE GEOGRAPHICAL SPREAD.
TO HAVE JUDGED A MINUMUM OF 100 CLASSES AND 350 DOGS.
TO HAVE JUDGED A BREED CLUB OPEN SHOW.
TO HAVE ATTENDED A SEMINAR GIVEN BY A KENNEL CLUB ACCREDITED TRAINER AND PASSED THE RELEVANT EXAMINATION ON KENNEL CLUB REGULATIONS AND JUDGING PROCEDURES.
TO HAVE ATTENDED AND PASSED THE KENNEL CLUB?S ?HANDS ON? ASSESSMENT.
TO HAVE ATTENDED A SEMINAR GIVEN BY A KENNEL CLUB ACCREDITED TRAINER ON CONFORMATION AND MOVEMENT.
TO HAVE ATTENDED AT LEAST ONE BREED SPECIFIC SEMINAR RUN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE  RELEVANT KENNEL CLUB CODE OF BEST PRACTICE AND PASSED AN EXAMINATION AND/OR ASSESSMENT WHERE APPLICABLE.
TO HAVE BRED AND/OR OWNED A MINIMUM OF THREE DOGS WHEN THEY OBTAINED THEIR FIRST ENTRY IN THE KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK (SAVE IN EXCEPTIONAL CIRCUMSTANCES)
TO HAVE STEWARDED OVER A MINIMUM OF 12 DAYS AT SHOWS.
To HAVE ATTENDED A KENNEL CLUB FIELD TRIAL AT OPEN STAKES LEVEL OR ANY OPEN GUNDOG WORKING TEST FOR THE RELEVANT GUNDOG SUB-GROUP
OUR JUDGING CRITERIA IS THE SAME AS THE BREED COUNCIL CRITERIA

NON-BREED SPECIALIST MINIMUM OF 7 YEARS JUDGING EXPERIENCE IN ANY ONE BREED (TO INCLUDE 5 YEARS IN GOLDEN RETRIEVERS) AND HAVE THE SUPPORT OF S.W.G.R.C.
TO HAVE JUDGED THE BREED AT OPEN SHOW LEVEL (OR FOR RESIDENTS OF NORTHERN IRELAND, CLASSES WHERE GREEN STARTS ARE ON OFFER) WITH AN ADEQUATE GEOGRAPHICAL SPREAD.
TO HAVE JUDGED A MINUMUM OF 100 CLASSES AND 350 DOGS
TO HAVE AWARDED CC?S IN AT LEAST ONE OTHER BREED.
PERSONS WHO HAVE SHOWN A GENUINE INTEREST IN THE BREED AND HAVE ATTENDED AT LEAST ONE BREED SPECIFIC SEMINAR RUN IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE RELEVANT KENNEL CLUB CODE OF BEST PRACTICE, AND PASSED AN EXAMINATION AND/OR ASSESSSMENT WHERE APPLICABLE..
TO HAVE BRED AND/OR OWNED A MINIMUM OF THREE DOGS WHEN THEY OBTAINED THEIR FIRST ENTRY IN THE KENNEL CLUB STUD BOOK (SAVE IN EXCEPTIONAL CIRCUMSTANCES)


ARCHIBALD MISS E.     (ABINVALE)          0282 7665797
DAWE MISS J         (KENSALROAG)         01379 608719
GAYLER MRS P         (CAROLAKE)         01425 620316
GOLDER MR G.         (SUMMERAMBA)     01487 830609
GREEN MRS W         (ALPINBROOK)         01474 832676
HAMBLING MR P     (HORHAM)         01379 384501
HASELDEN MRS M     (OVERDENE)         01865 301816
HILL P. MISS         (SANDULA)         01594 822744/  07736 464111 ,
JACKSON MRS J     (REDKERRE)         01642 475341
LOVEROCK MRS M     (LOVISSA)         01215 026605

MASTERS M. MR           (MANCHELA)       01823 662503
McFARLANE MRS W     (BLUEBRAES)         01290 424834
PICKUP MRS W         (BLENSTONE)        01244 520073
REEVES MRS W     (RHEINCROFT)         01842 810288
ROBERTS MRS S     (VANZELA)         01773 828361
TAYLOR MR J.         (TANNADICE)         01264 338547
VERNON MRS D     (GRACELEIGH)         01977 558166
WHARFE MISS S.     (GRACEWOOD)         01547 540446


Click  HERE to Download/Print this list


Go to HOME Page or Continue Down for B List

B List

TO HAVE 7 YEARS EXPERIENCE OWNING AND EXHIBITING THIS BREED AND A MINIMUM OF 5 YEARS JUDGING.
TO HAVE JUDGED 30 CLASSES OF GOLDEN RETRIEVERS AT OPEN SHOWS, BREED CLUB SUPPORTED ENTRY SHOWS, OR CHAMPIONSHIP SHOWS WITHOUT CC?S.  TO HAVE JUDGED 160  DOGS IN BREED CLASSES.


TO HAVE ATTENDED AT LEAST ONE BREED SPECIFIC JUDGING SEMINAR AND PASSED AN ASSESSMENT WHERE APPLICABLE,  ALSO  PASSED THE KC SEMINARS. i.e.. RULES & REGULATIONS OR  REQUIREMENTS OF A DOG SHOW JUDGE, CONFORMATION & MOVEMENT AND  CONFORMATION & MOVEMENT/ HANDS ON.   
TO HAVE THE SUPPORT OF S.W.G.R.C.  OUR JUDGING CRITERIA IS THE SAME AS THE BREED COUNCIL CRITERIA.

** DENOTES JUDGES WHO HAVE JUDGED BETWEEN 160 ? 200 GOLDENS. 200 BEING THE BREED COUNCIL CRITERIA

BALDWIN DAVIES MRS A     (BELLAGOLD)         0161 368 0310
BEST MRS L             (HAILSHAM)         0150 287 8339
BRAILSFORD MISS G         (AMBRECK)         01709 790143
BRIGGS MR I.             (LARGYMORE)         0161 773 1104
BRODIE MR P.             (CHADZO)         0121 351 3068
BUTTERWORTH MR P         (APPLEBROOK)         01271 858701
COLE MRS L.             (ROOKSBURY)          01264 350786
COOKE MRS C.             (NIEGHAN)         01292 471960
DONAHUE MR C         (WHITEHILLS)         0161 2855173
DUNBAR MISS L.          (LINIRGOR)         01324 874720 / 07928 094410
EDWARDS MR H         (GUELLA)         01328 710728
EVANS MR R                         01588 620725
EWART MRS J.             (BEAUPIPPIN)         01670 761612
FASCIONE MISS M         (GOLDREALM
FISHER Mrs E.             (PALIZOLLA)         01344 643717
GANNAWAY-JONES MRS J.    (SCARISBRICK)        01704 231963
GIBSON MRS W          (GEMMARIQUE)         0191 4883405 
GRIMMETT MR R.         (TAFUTA)               01934 870650
HAYWARD MRS S.         (GLENLOMAND)         01981 259910
HILL MRS R             (ROSTAM)         01580 765266
HUGHES MRS N.         (AYMSBURY)         01268 695667
HUTCHINGS MRS L         (CANOSSA)         0181 642 2932
INGRAM MRS A             (BARKLANDS)         0787 227628
IRVING MR S.                         0113 2637553
KIRKMAN MRS A         (TSARMONT)         01924 242837
LAYLAND MISS L.,        (APPLECOTE)         01530 272479
LEES MRS J.             (DENMARELLA)          01935 841563
LEONARD  MRS P.         (WYNRITA)          01268 685363
MAGSON MRS S         (CASTLEGOLDEN)     01729 823029     
MAIN MRS S             (GWYNGALA)         01637 830436
MCFARLANE MRS W         (BLUEBRAES)         01290 424834  
MERRICK MISS J         (STORMERICK)         01395 264210
** MILLWOOD MR J.         (ELDERSFIELD)         01527 61377
MORGAN MRS J         (NEWAVON)         01275 392163
NORTH MRS P             (TRIPPASTREE)        01621 816813
PARRY MRS P             (MITCHARRON)         01978 761203 
PORTER MRS M         (SHEARSTONE)         01803 712282  
ROBBINS MRS D        (BREKSWOOD)        07743 023666
ROBERTS MR D             (BRYNGOLD)         01639 643961
SEAMONS MR P         (MESSANO)         01986 894627
SENIOR MRS C             (JONSEN)         01977 798966
SHAW MR J             (AKENSCALES)         01274 878423 
SMITH MR G             (GOLDFLAME)          01388 768247 
STANLEY MRS J         (BRAMBLEBRIAR / LYCHCOTT) 01395 567192
TAYLOR MRS B.             (TANNADICE)         01264 338547
TYLER MISS J,                         01376 325 093
WARRINGTON MS D         (WATERSDALE)         07708 342000
WATERS MRS D             (MAUDANHALL)         01536 506420
**WHEATLEY MS J.         (AMBLEMERE)        01530832690
** WYLDE MRS D.         (WILLOWPOND)         0118 9313396

** DENOTES JUDGES WHO HAVE JUDGED BETWEEN 160 ? 200 GOLDENS. 200 BEING THE BREED COUNCIL CRITERIA




Click  HERE  to Download/Print this list

Go to HOME Page or Continue Down for C List Judges

 

C List

 TO HAVE BEEN ACTIVE IN THE BREED FOR A MINIMUM OF 5 YEARS AND HAVE THE SUPPORT OF S.W.G.R.C.
To have passed the KC seminar Requirements of a Dog Show Judge (formerly Rules and Regulations) Our judging criteria is in line with the Breed Council criteria.

ADAMS-PALK  MRS M         (TALLYGOLD)         01823 326341
ARMSTRONG MR N         (PACIMINI)         01325 354652
ARRONDALE MR D         (MUIRBECK)         01279 503244
BELL MS F             (HOAALOHA)         07989 692497
BOND MRS E             (TREBELL)         01208 264133
BREWER MRS S         (STRADCOT)         01202 496544
BURROWS MRS S,                     01202 692272
CALLOW MS A.             (CASSATES)          01749 840440.
CHALLENGER-FENN MRS D     (JANDEBURN)        01626 355859
CHALK MRS M             (CHALKSVILLE)         01509 266587
CHAPMAN MRS M         (KIDSTON)         01225 703923
CLARK MS J             (TREWATER)         01267 275343
CLARKE MRS J             (SUNNYOAK)         01202 675049
CONNER MRS I             (PINELLAS)         01563 520962
CURD MR B             (ASHLEYGOLD)         01425 478468
DEAN MR R             (NAEDERAC)         01548 856352
DOUTHWAITE  MISS A         (GRACEWOOD)         01574 540446
EDWARDS MR C.                     01497 847633
FARMER MRS J             (GAYLON)         01559 362773
FERGUSON MRS K         (KAILZIE)         01313 320670
GODDARD MRS V.         (KARAMUSK)         0792 8518034
GRAY MISS S.             (VILLEAS)         020 8651 4693
GRIMMETT MR R.         (TAFUTA)        01943 870650
HAILSTONE MRS S.         (LANSONNE)          01491 628268
HARRISON MRS M         (ADOHR)         01325 460531
HERON MR B             (CASKAYS)
HOWES MRS A             (MEDOGOLD)
KUREK MISS P             (BERRYMEADE)         077733 630277
MCDONALD WOOD MRS C     (REVELSGOLD)         01794 301189
OLDRING MRS C         (FLAXENGOLD)          0116 2598430/ 07805 805408
O’GORMAN MR S        (BERRYMEADE)         079669 443385
PARRY MRS P.             (HILLSIDE)        01978 761203
PRICE MISS A.             (STARIASTA)         01656 864657
PROWSE MRS C.         (CONTOUL)          01980 653923
ROBERTS MR A             (TREACLSEA)         029 2086 0834
SHARP MISS A             (JOMAROSKI)         01922 416884 / 07872 900966
SMITH MRS H.             (OTTERDAWN)         01249 651046
STABLES MRS S.
STEVENS MRS S.                     01664 569997
TAYLOR MRS M             (BARRIMAR)         01264 810511
TRICKER MRS P         (ARTEMESIA)         01503 220334
TUBB MRS S.             (ALSUTU)         01273 415712
WHITLOCK MR M,         (TAOSHAN)         01179 322096


Click HERE to Download/Print this list


Go to HOME Page or Continue Down for A & A3 List All Rounders

A & A3 LIST – ALL ROUNDERS
January 2017


*  Indicates breed specialist


A List


ALMEY DR H         (CALAMALCA)        01980 863676
*ALMEY. MRS S     (ARBUTUS)         01275 853656
ARMSTRONG MR M     (BITCON)        01228 74318
* BARBOUR DR R     (DUNLAN)        01926 842178
BUNCE MR W.     (ADURNI)          01323 483435
*BEVIS MRS P         (STARLANCE)         01202 690229
*ELLIS MS K         (TENFIELD)         01980 653109
FRY MS C.         (BEDESLEA)         01297 63118
HALL DR A         (GAINSPA)         01325 3124844 
FOSS MRS V         (ELSWOOD)         0161 4400017
GREEENWOOD MR M.  (TELKARO)        01943 464876
HARVEY-MAJOR MS L.     (LINJOR)         01495 775177 
*HEBBERT MRS J     (GLENNESSA)         01264 889616
HOLLINGS MRS P     (GUNALT)         01132 505113 
IVERSON MR P                 010 47 280284
JAMES DR. RW         (JASMORNE)        01832 293422 
KANE MR F         (HIRONTOWER)     01642 550090
*KEENE MRS L     (SHINEHILL)         01386 831103
*LANE MR R         (KULAWAND)         01564 823838
*LINTER MRS S     (OYSTERGOLD)
MACKAY MR C     (WOODGLADE)     01372 810936
MARSHALL MRS F     (GAINSPA)         01325 312484
MORRIS MR R.    (LASCOED)         01633612326
* MOSS MRS A         (EWTOR)         01704 893128
MURRY MRS C     (GAYPLUME)         01234 824892
*PROSSER MRS F.    (NANTDDU)         01685 374719
*  PROSSER MR J     (NANTDDU)         01685 374719
* RICHARDSON MR J     (DARROCHONNA)    01475 520989
*SCHOLES MRS F     (ROSSGILDE/ROSSLANA) 01952 850318
*  SCHOLES  MR R     (ROSSGILDE)         01952 850318
 SCOTT MR A         (LARGYMORE)         0161 773 1104
 STAFFORD MR R.    (FARNFIELD)         01792797404
*STRUDWICK MR R     (BURPHAM)         01483 827122
* STRUDWICK MRS L     (BURPHAM)         01483 827122
WEBSTER MR E.     (BENJCROFT)         0573 460363
 *  YOUNG MR K     (PYNGOLD)         01926 336480



A3 List


DAVIDOVIC MRS N     (OF GOLDEN DUCK)     00381 26 711 417, Mobile 00381 64 470 16 51
THORN-ANDREWS MRS Z. (DRAKESLEAT)     01905 820720


Click HERE to Download/Print this list

Go to HOME Page or Continue Down for B & C List All Rounders

B & C LIST – ALL ROUNDERS
January 2017


B LIST

 

 

BANBURY MRS B           (FLOCKTONS)                    0181941 2557

BUNCE MRS M               (ADURNI)                          01323 483435

CARTER MR B                (BLONDENE)                    01553 84951

HUNT MR L                     (SETTHORNES)

WORTH MR N.                 (SARABANDE)                   0179295382

 

 

 

 

C LIST

 

LENZI MRS H.                   (PILSDON)                        01460 220914

SPENCER MISS N.                                                     01942 497463/07710 495256

STRAW MR N                     (SHAOLIN)                          01803 540232    

WILMSHURST MR D         (MANDAMAY)                     01233 637851




Click HERE to Download/Print this list

      Return to the TOP of Judges Lists  or Go to HOME Page


Members Area

Upcoming Events

Sunday, May 6 at 9:30 AM - 5:00 PM
Saturday, Sep 29 at 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM

Recent Photos

Newest Members

Recent Videos

2686 views - 0 comments
3119 views - 0 comments
2893 views - 0 comments
3579 views - 0 comments